Diretoria

ABIFA – Diretoria eleita para o triênio 2019-2022

Presidente Afonso Gonzaga Cofercoq (MG)
1º Vice-presidente Antônio Kuskowski Teksid (MG)
2º Vice-presidente Cacídio Girardi Electro Aço Altona (SC)
Vice-presidentes Felipe Soares Gurgel Durametal (CE)
Henrique Santana Lins Nemak (MG)
Luiz Jair Minatti Minatti (PR)
Nelson Roberto Hübner Hübner (PR)
Ovandi Rosenstock Schulz (SC)
Renê Alécio Cavalheiri Presmak (SP)
Rogério Silva Jr. Metalsider (MG)
Sergio Aparecido dos Santos Fundimazza (SP)
Vicente Abate Amsted Maxion (SP)
Wilson de Francisco Jr. Lepe (SP)
Diretores-secretários Heitor Mikio Tomiyasu Fagor (MG)
Julius Nascimento Sinto Brasil (SP)
Diretores-financeiros Vitor Luís Falcão Azevedo Sinto Brasil (SP)
Leonel Romo Presmak (SP)
Suplentes dos diretores-financeiros Norberto Aranha Sinto Brasil (SP)
Carlos Roberto dos Santos Fundição Jupter (SP)
Diretores-técnicos Augusto Koch Junior Lepe (SP)
Conselho fiscal Fernando Knabben Oenning Granaço (SC)
Valério Toledo de Oliveira Saint-Gobain (MG e RJ)
Vitor Praça Durametal (CE)
Suplentes do conselho fiscal Marcos Venicius Luz Alves Amsted Maxion (SP)
Hiroshi Yamazaki Jandinox (SP)
Bráulio Campos Fundimig (MG)
 

Conselho consultivo

Celso Bellotto Fundição Regali (SP)
Júlio Cesar da Silva Jofund (SC)
Luiz Antonio Pinheiro Daicast (SP )
João Antonio Godoy Fund. São Francisco (SP)
Suplentes do conselho consultivo José Roberto Moreno Fundição Moreno (SP)
Marcus Gimenes Multimetal (PR)
Edson Games da Costa Magotteaux (MG)
Carlos Leonardo Busse Metalplant (SP)
Minas Gerais Rogério Silva Metalsider
Norte/Nordeste Felipe Soares Gurgel Durametal
Paraná Luiz Jair Minatti Minatti Fundição
Rio Grande do Sul Ayrton L. Giovannini Farina
Santa Catarina Paulo Iolando de Santana Consultor
Interior de SP Pedro Luiz da Cruz Superlam
 
Diretoria técnica
Minas Gerais Frank Mares da Rocha Teksid
Rio Grande do Sul Ênio Heinen SLH – Com. Repr.
Santa Catarina Adalberto Bierrenbach S. Santos Metal Consult
São Paulo Antonio Diogo F. Pinto Funcom
 
Diretoria internacional
Alemanha Gelson Montero Künkel Wagner
Itália Micheli Pietribiasi Euromac
 
Conselho superior
Afonso Gonzaga
Devanir Brichesi
José Aoad Raya
Luiz Carlos Koch
Paulo Butori
Remo de Simone
 
Diretoria adjunta
  Afonso Gonzaga Cofercoq
  Alcides do Valle Inductotherm
  Antonio Diogo F. Pinto Funcom
  Augusto Koch Jr. Lepe
  Carlos Luft ASK
  Eduardo More Afer
  Fausto Varela Sindifer
  Joern Schmidt Magma
  José Rubens dos Santos JRS Consult.
  Luiz Carlos Koch Lepe
  Norberto F. S. Aranha Sinto Brasil
  Pier Giovanni Ceccarelli Marbow
  Reginaldo Andrade Euromac
  Vicente Abate Amsted Maxion
  Vitor Azevedo Sinto Brasil
  Wilson de Francisco Jr. Lepe
  Wilson Vieira SII Group